ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14719003

nr 1471 9003

GICLÉE

Niclas Jönsson. "Blommor". Signed, numbered 39/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41 cm, unframed,

Niclas Jönsson. "Blommor". Signerad, numrerad 39/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 28x38 cm, bladets mått: 31x41 cm, oramat löst blad

300

SEK 100

Monday May 30 2022
at 18:51:50

30/5 16:04:37 1      Vinnande bud